YÖK ATLAS
  YÖK ATLAS
Bize Ulaşın
Mesajınız
Bize Ulaşın
FSMVÜ | FSMEPT Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri
Duyuru Arşivi
FSMEPT Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri

CLASS 101 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

AHSEN NİDA GÜLNAR

İLKAY ÖZTÜRK

10.15 - 10.30

ALAADDİN İÇME

KÜBRA GÜNAL

10.30 - 10.45

ALİ SEYDİ BENLİ

ÖMER FARUK GÜRSOY

10.45 - 11.00

BEGÜM ZEHRA AKBAYRAK

SALEM BAQUTAIBA

11.00 - 11.15

HALİS FURKAN AKGÜL

ZEYNEP ŞİMŞEK

 

CLASS 102 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

BÜŞRA YAPICI

RABİA AYDIN

10.15 - 10.30

EDANUR ALIŞ

RABİA YILMAZ

10.30 - 10.45

KÜBRA DEMİR

SENA TAŞDEMİR

10.45 - 11.00

METİN KAĞIT

YAREN SOYLU

11.00 - 11.15

ÖMER ZAHİD AKPINAR

ZEHRA KARABUL

 

CLASS 103 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ABDULAZIZ DUSMATOV

MİRAÇ SEÇEN

10.15 - 10.30

BAYAN TURKIEH

MUHAMMED FATİH ERÇAKIR

10.30 - 10.45

CEYDA SAYIN

MUHAMMED ŞAHİN

10.45 - 11.00

KADER KAYA

RANA BÜŞRA ÖZPUYLAT

11.00 - 11.15

MERVE AĞIRTMIŞ

ŞEVVAL YAREN IŞIK

 

 

CLASS 104 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

BEYZA ESEV

MELİKE ERGEN

10.15 - 10.30

FATMA SAÇLI

MERVE ÇAPRAZ

10.30 - 10.45

FURKAN BAKİ ZARALİOĞLU

RÜMEYSA KÜT

10.45 - 11.00

MEHMET ALİ AYYILDIZ

SEVDE GÜL FINDIK

 

CLASS G01 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ASENA KARACA

MELİH ŞEN

10.15 - 10.30

FATMA HİLAL KAYA

MUHAMMED TARIK BAKAR

10.30 - 10.45

FİKRET ENES ARIBOĞA

SAİME SENA KÜÇÜK

10.45 - 11.00

HAMİT HAN YILMAZ

TARIK ÖZBAYRAK

11.00 - 11.15

JEHAD ASSAF

ZEYNEP GÜNAYDIN

 

CLASS G02 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ECREN CEVAHİREFENDİOĞLU

REYHAN ARSLANTÜRK

10.15 - 10.30

HİLAL DURMUŞ

RUMEYSA AYBALA YILDIRIM

10.30 - 10.45

KEZBAN EDA YAVAŞ

SEVDENUR TUANA YUMRUTAŞ

10.45 - 11.00

MUHAMMED FAHRETTİN KUŞYILMAZ

TALİN DURMAZGÜLER

11.00 - 11.15

MUHAMMED YILMAZ

YUNUS EMRE ADAŞ

 

 

 

CLASS G03 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ELANUR ERDAĞI

MERAL KARTAL

10.15 - 10.30

ESRANUR KELEŞ

MEVLÜT EMRE TANRIVERDİ

10.30 - 10.45

FATİH TURGUT

ÖMER FARUK ÇELİK

10.45 - 11.00

GÜL SEHER SÖZER

SULTAN ÜZER

11.00 - 11.15

KAZIM DİLEK

ZEYNEB EKMEN

 

CLASS G04 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ABDÜLKADİR AKIN

KENAN TANRIKULU

10.15 - 10.30

BARIŞ VURAL

MEHMET AÇIKALIN

10.30 - 10.45

EDANUR KIRDAR

SABİHA NUR GÜLFİDAN

10.45 - 11.00

EMİNE ÇUMAN

YUNUS EMRE KOŞAR

11.00 - 11.15

İREM CANTÜRK

ZEYNEP GİZEM KIRBAŞ

 

CLASS G05 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

AHMET EYUP KÜÇÜK

NİLGÜN İPEKÇİOĞLU

10.15 - 10.30

BUSEM KÜÇÜKELMAS

ÖMER AYAZ

10.30 - 10.45

ELİF YILDIZ

RUKİYE MİDİLLİ

10.45 - 11.00

MİKAİL YILDIZ

SENA NUR ÇEVİK

11.00 - 11.15

MUHAMMED ŞAMİL ÇALIM

MEHMET BERA SİVAS

 

               

 

CLASS G06 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE

MAY 30, THURSDAY

TIME

STUDENT'S NAME

STUDENT'S NAME

10.00 - 10.15

ABDULLAH EID

MERVE NUR VATANSEVER

10.15 - 10.30

BURAK BERBER

RÜVEYDA KİPOĞLU

10.30 - 10.45

FURKAN SAĞLAMDEMİR

SÜLEYMAN IŞIK

10.45 - 11.00

HAKAN DAĞ

ŞEYMA BAĞIR

11.00 - 11.15

MEHMET AYHAN

YUSUF MAHMUTÇEPOĞLU

 




Kurumsal
E-Posta
İnsan
Kaynakları
SKS
FSM
Otomasyon
International Relations
FSM SEM
ALUTEAM
KURAM
FSM
TÜMER
Kariyer
Merkezi