YÖK ATLAS
  YÖK ATLAS
Bize Ulaşın
Mesajınız
Bize Ulaşın
FSMVÜ | II. Kur Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri
Duyuru Arşivi
II. Kur Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri
CLASS B02 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 ALPEREN ENGİN DEMET DEMİR
13.45 -14.00 ASLIHAN ERBAŞ HABİBE GÜREL
14.00 - 14.15 BAHADIR BAYDERE HATİCE ÇAĞLAR
14.15 - 14.30 BAHADIR SİNA TERZİOĞLU HÜSNA KÖROĞLU
14.30 - 14.45 BAYAN BAKER MAİMAİTİAİLİ YİLİNUER
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 MERTCAN KARABAŞ ÖZGE BARLIK
15.15 - 15.30 MİKAİL KARATAŞ SARA NİHAL ÖNCÜ
15.30 - 15.45 MİRAY POLAT SÜMEYYE ZÜLAL DİK
15.45 - 16.00 MUHAMMET YILMAZ WASIUR RAHMAN
16.00 - 16.15 NURCİHAN KIZILKAYA YASEMİN AKKUM
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS B03 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 AHMET KEREM AĞIL SEDA KÖSE
13.45 - 14.00 AYSEN OKUTAN SENANUR ÇETİNKAYA
14.00 - 14.15 AZAD SAĞIN SEVDE NUR ŞENGÜL
14.15 - 14.30 EBRAR ONUK YUNUS EMRE ANAÇAL
14.30 - 14.45 ERTUĞRUL ŞİMŞEK ZEYNEP KUL
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 MEHLİKA ÖNVER GÜLŞAH CAN
15.15 - 15.30 MERVE ALTUN HASAN AHMET TEKELİ
15.30 - 15.45 MUHAMMED ALİ KÖSE HAVVA NUR BADEM
15.45 - 16.00 MUSTAFA AKİF GÖR İLKAY ÖNCEL
16.00 - 16.15 NAZLI HİLAL DEMİRTAŞ KADİR ESİN
16.15 - 16.30 ZEYNEP NURDAN TÖKEL  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G01 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 ALİ KARMIŞ DİLARA DELEN
13.45 - 14.00 ALİ OSMAN KOSİF EYÜPCAN AYHAN
14.00 - 14.15 BERAT İSMAİL YAMAN FATMA NUR USTA
14.15 - 14.30 BEYZA YAZICI İBRAHİM FATİH ŞİMŞEK
14.30 - 14.45 BURHAN YAZICI İBRAHİM HALİL GÖKÇEOĞLU
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 İREM ÖZDEMİR MUSTAFA DAL
15.15 - 15.30 KADİR DİNÇER RAMAZAN ER
15.30 - 15.45 MEHMET AKİF YILMAZ SENA ÖZDAŞ
15.45 - 16.00 MEHMET ALTUNTAŞ SEVDE HATİCE KÖMÜRCÜ
16.00 - 16.15 MERVE SELVİ SÜMEYYE YÖNEY
16.15 - 16.30 YAVUZ SELİM BİÇER  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G02 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 SERHAT GÜREL FATİH DAĞLI
13.45 - 14.00 ŞAMİL BİLAL ÖZAYDIN HALE TURAÇ
14.00 - 14.15 ŞURA GÜNEŞ HATİCE GÜR
14.15 - 14.30 TALHA TEMEL İBRAHİM ETHEM SOBACI
14.30 - 14.45 XIATIGULI AINIWAERJIANG İKLİMA YILDIRIM
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 AHMET SEZER SARAÇOĞLU İREM YILMAZ
15.15 - 15.30 ALİ KAAN ÖZTÜRK KEVSER PADO
15.30 - 15.45 ATAKAN OSMAN ÇELİK MADINA MAHMUTOVA
15.45 - 16.00 BURAK ÇEBİ MUSTAFA NAS
16.00 - 16.15 BURAK EMİR ÇİMEN ÖMER GÜNEY
16.15 - 16.30 ZEHRA GÖKÇE YILMAZ  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G03 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 İNANÇ VEFA KIZILTAŞ AHMET SEKMAN
13.45 - 14.00 MEHMET MÜCAHİT GÜRDAL AYTEN ZENGİNAL
14.00 - 14.15 MUSTAFA DEVECİ BEYZA KARAKIŞ
14.15 - 14.30 OĞUZHAN BAŞ BEYZANUR KATIRCI
14.30 - 14.45 ÖZGE AYKURT BUKET DENİZLİ
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 CEMAL ÇEBİ SEMA NUR AKSÜNGER
15.15 - 15.30 EDA KARALAR SENA ÇELİK
15.30 - 15.45 FATMA ÖZYİLDİRİM SÜMEYYE PELİSTER
15.45 - 16.00 GÜRKAN YAKAR ŞEVAL HAZİNE
16.00 - 16.15 HATİCE YEŞİLDAĞ ZEYNEP FEYZULLAH
16.15 - 16.30 ZIYAD ALNESHIWATI  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G04 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 ÖZLEM DORUK MEHMET AK
13.45 - 14.00 RABİA DEMİRBAĞ MEHMET CAN OKUR
14.00 - 14.15 SUDENUR TEMELLİ MERVENUR KARAKOÇ
14.15 - 14.30 ŞULE NUR ÇAKAN MUHAMMED ENSAR KUTAY
14.30 - 14.45 TUBA İKBAL YAYLA MUHAMMET ESENDEMİR
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 ABDÜLSAMED ECEVİT HALİME ERKOL
15.15 - 15.30 ASİYE İLAYDA SAĞKOL HAŞİM IRMAK
15.30 - 15.45 BÜŞRA SULTAN ERGÜN HATİCE KÜÇÜKALTAY
15.45 - 16.00 DUYGU ÇENGEL HÜMEYRA AYŞE AKYÜZ
16.00 - 16.15 FURKAN DİKMECİ İLAYDA KEÇOĞLU
16.15 - 16.30 ZEYNEP KABADAYI  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G05 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 OSMAN KARİMOV HİRA NUR KASATURA
13.45 -14.00 RABİA EYİ İREM DUMAN
14.00 - 14.15 RECEP BERK BAYSAL MERVE ÇELİK
14.15 - 14.30 SİDRA SELO MUSA TOPRAK
14.30 - 14.45 YUNUS SÜMER NUR SULTA KAYGISIZ
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 ELİF BEYZA KARAMUK ABDULKADİR CANTÜRK
15.15 - 15.30 ELİF SILA YILDIZ ALTAN AYKUT AKBUĞA
15.30 - 15.45 ERDEM ŞERİT BİLAL FURKAN DERE
15.45 - 16.00 HANDENUR KARAKAŞ ÇAĞLA ALTUNBİLEK
16.00 - 16.15 YUSUF DUR DİLARA SELÇUK
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS G06 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 ELEN ALTUN İBRAHİM HAKKI BEKTAŞ
13.45 - 14.00 ESMA RABİA YENİGÜN MEHMET ÖZKAN
14.00 - 14.15 ESRA SÖZEN MELİKE KEÇELİOĞLU
14.15 - 14.30 FEYZA OKULU MUHAMMED KARAKURT
14.30 - 14.45 GÖKHAN DAL RECEP TAHA AYDIN
15 MINUTE BREAK
15.00 - 15.15 RIDVAN DEMİRDAŞ BEYZA ŞAHİNGÖZ
15.15 - 15.30 RÜVEYDAHİCRET KİRAZ BEYZANUR ERDAĞI
15.30 - 15.45 SEVDE DAŞGIN BUSEM DİNÇ
15.45 - 16.00 YUSUF KELEŞ DOĞUKAN ÖZHAN
16.00 - 16.15 EBRAR DERİNDAĞ  
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS 101 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 08, WEDNESDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
13.30 - 13.45 AYŞEGÜL ÖNER SARA HASANAJ
13.45 - 14.00 HARUN SELEK KADİR TUNÇ
INTERVIEWERS:    

 

 

CLASS 102 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 MOHAMAD A.GADER RANA KARABİBER
09.15 - 09.30 CEMRE ÇELİK ŞEYMA BERK
09.30 - 09.45 NESLİHAN YILDIRIM ŞEYMA TAŞTAN
09.45 - 10.00 NİDANUR TAHİROĞLU VEYSEL GÜNAY
10.00 - 10.15 MOHAMMAD ZAHER KARNAB ZEHRA AYDIN
15 MINUTE BREAK
10.30 - 10.45 AHMET FEHMİ ÇAVUŞ HANAA ALREFAİ
10.45 - 11.00 AHMET OZAN HAVLUCU İREM ERÇEL
11.00 - 11.15 DOĞUKAN KAYMAZ  

 

CLASS 103 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15   NUMAN KILINÇOĞLU AHMET BİLAL TOKA
09.15 - 09.30   RÜMEYSA YİĞİT BEYZA KARAKAŞLAR
09.30 - 09.45   SELİM AKBAŞ EBRAR YAZICI
09.45 - 10.00   FATMA GÜNER EMİR ÖNCÜ
10.00 - 10.15   SÜMEYYE ÇABUK ERAY ALTAŞ
15 MINUTE BREAK
10.30 - 10.45   MAKBULE ZENGİN MUHAMMED ALİ GÜLCEMAL
10.45 - 11.00   MAŞİDE AHSEN AYYILMAZ ZEYNEP BETÜL GÖKSU
11.00 - 11.15   MUHAMMED AHMET NİZAMETTİN MUSTAFA YILMAZ

 

CLASS 104 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   NUR EFŞAN ALBAŞ ALPEREN YAVUZ UZUN  
09.15 - 09.30   OBADA TOLİMAT BATYR KHAMKHOEV  
09.30 - 09.45   ÖMER FEVZİ ÖZEN FEYZA KURUÇAY  
09.45 - 10.00   ÖMER GÜZEL ŞAHİN HAVVA BETÜL ÇETİNKAYA  
10.00 - 10.15   SEVDENUR BÖLÜK MERVE GİDER  
15 MINUTE BREAK
10.30 - 10.45   SEYRAN GÖRÜR MHD KHALED HENDİ  
10.45 - 11.00   TALHA MAHMUD DEREYURT ZEYNEP BERA BAŞAK  
11.00 - 11.15   ZEYNEB ERDEM    

 

CLASS 201 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   MEHMET HAMZA DAKAK DİLARA ÖZGENÇ  
09.15 - 09.30   MELİKE BAŞLİ DİLEK DOĞAN  
09.30 - 09.45   MUHAMMET FATİH ERMİŞ EZGİ OSMANOĞLU  
09.45 - 10.00   NUR DEMİRCİ FURKAN MUDAK  
10.00 - 10.15   ÖMER HÜSEYİN BİNAY HAKAN TANRIVERDİ  
         
15 MINUTE BREAK
 10.30 - 10.45   AYŞE NİDA ÖZDEMİR ŞÜHEDA BAYRAM  
10.45 - 11.00   SADIK SALİHOĞLU YUNUS EMRE KAYA  
11.00 - 11.15   SUDE DİLARA ŞAHİN YUSUFCAN ALTAŞ  

 

CLASS 202 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   MEHMET ALİ TOPAL ALİ KARA  
09.15 - 09.30   MUHAMMED ÖNER BEYZA ARDAHAN  
09.30 - 09.45   ODEY ALBAKIR DİLİNİGAER AİZEZİ  
09.45 - 10.00   SENAY BÜŞRA CEMİLOĞLU DURSUN ENES ÇALAR  
10.00 - 10.15   SÜMEYYE KARABULUT EDANUR TAŞ  
15 MINUTE BREAK
10.30 - 10.45   EMİN YASİR CORUT FATMA SENANUR KABLAN  
10.45 - 11.00   FATMA BETÜL ÇAL GÖKSU EFTALYA GENÇER  

 

                                     CLASS 203 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE  
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   İCLAL MEMİŞOĞLU ABUDUKEBIER MUREDILI   
09.15 - 09.30   KHAIRE KHAIRE BAYAN ASHOUR  
09.30 - 09.45   KÜBRA AY ESMA NUR KAHRAMAN  
09.45 - 10.00   MUSTAFA BAYIRSOKAK HANIM ATAMAN  
10.00 - 10.15   NURISIMAN MAIMAITIMING İBRAHİM AL AHMED  
15 MINUTE BREAK  
10.30 - 10.45   NURSENA PEKTAŞ YAĞMUR ARAZ  
10.45 - 11.00   SAMET ZENGİN YUSUF ERKAM KELEŞ  
11.00 - 11.15   SELAHATTİN EREN ÇETİN ZÜMRÜT ÖZDEMİR  

 

CLASS 204 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   MUHAMMED ENSAR KANYILMAZ EMA BECAREVIC  
09.15 - 09.30   SELDA ASENA TUNA EMİR CEVDET GAYRETLİ  
09.30 - 09.45   SÜMEYYE AYDEMİR EMRE KAYACAN  
09.45 - 10.00   AHMET KÖKTAŞ ERAY BATIGÜN  
10.00 - 10.15   DOĞUKAN YILMAZ FATMA SENA GÜNEY  
15 MINUTE BREAK  
10.30 - 10.45   HATİCE GÜNEŞ BARIŞ TÜKENMEZ  
10.45 - 11.00   İREM SENA DERECİ BERFİN AKMAZ  
11.00 - 11.15   ABDULAZİZ AZİM    

 

                                   CLASS 205 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE  
JANUARY 09, THURSDAY
TIME SIGNATURE STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME SIGNATURE
09.00 - 09.15   HÜSNA AĞYAR BÜŞRA ÇOBAN  
09.15 - 09.30   ZEYNEP KAPLAN BÜŞRA ULUSOY  
09.30 - 09.45   SHAHD KATTAN EMRAH TOKER  
09.45 - 10.00   SONER LATİF ÇERİ EYÜPHAN BAŞTUĞ  
10.00 - 10.15   ŞULE ERYAŞ FURKAN SELİM SALİHOĞLU  
15 MINUTE BREAK  
10.30 - 10.45   AYŞE YERLİKAYA AHMET SAĞMAK  
10.45 - 11.00   BETÜL KORKAR ZEYNEP KÖMÜR  
11.00 - 11.15   AHSEN SÜMEYYE KURTULUŞ KLESIA HOXHA  

 

 

 




Kurumsal
E-Posta
İnsan
Kaynakları
SKS
FSM
Otomasyon
International Relations
FSM SEM
ALUTEAM
KURAM
FSM
TÜMER
Kariyer
Merkezi